Mar
16
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
4
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
7
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
06
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
5
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
07
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
9
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
7
5:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
13
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
2
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
14
Laguna FCm
LFCM
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
5
3:15 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
20
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
2
3:30 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
2
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
8:15 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
28
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
3
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
1
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
10
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
04
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FCm
LFCM
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
Jun
01
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
October 25, 2019
3
Stumptown Athletic
2
NISA Atlanta
Stumptown Athletic
Michael Binns [PK] 23'
Michael Binns 82'
Joao Gomiero Da Silva 90'
NISA Atlanta
Jeffrey Oblitey Otoo 65'
Nazeem Bartman 70'
Center Referee
Kevin Broadley
Assistant Referee
Eric Barnes
Assistant Referee
Blake Hooks
Fourth Official
Hicham El Bariqi
Venue
Matthews Sportsplex
Attendance
433
Status
Final
Weather
Partly Cloudy (70 Degrees)
23
45
45
45
45
48
52
59
65
70
78
78
78
82
85
89
90
90
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
8'
David Djachechi Koloko takes a shot on goal.
9'
Lamin Suma takes a shot on goal.
9'
Shot saved by Ian McGrane.
14'
Prince Saydee takes a shot on goal. Hit off post
18'
Nazeem Bartman takes a shot on goal.
18'
Shot saved by Ian McGrane.
23'
Penalty goal scored by Michael Binns!
32'
William Eyang takes a shot on goal.
32'
Shot saved by Ian McGrane.
45'
David Djachechi Koloko gets a yellow.
45'
Sub IN: Onezimo Dario Francisco 45' /
Sub OUT: Diego Silva 45'
45'
Sub IN: Fuad Adedapo Adeniyi 45' /
Sub OUT: Diego Silva 45'
45'
Sub IN: Jake Rufe 45' /
Sub OUT: Diego Silva 45'
48'
Ramzi Toure Idrissou gets a yellow.
52'
Richardo Israel gets a yellow.
59'
Sub IN: Carlyle Dos Santos Junior 59' /
Sub OUT: William Eyang 59'
65'
Goal to Atlanta SC, scored by Jeffrey Oblitey Otoo! No assist, came off of deflection from defender
70'
Goal to Atlanta SC, scored by Nazeem Bartman! Goalie clears ball, deflected off of #7 for a goal
75'
Carlyle Dos Santos Junior takes a shot on goal.
75'
Shot saved by Ian McGrane.
78'
Jordan Bell gets a yellow.
78'
Sub IN: Joao Gomiero Da Silva 78' /
Sub OUT: Angel Josue Espana 78'
78'
Sub IN: Timur Zhividze 78' /
Sub OUT: Angel Josue Espana 78'
82'
Goal to Stumptown Athletic, scored by Michael Binns!
85'
Sub IN: Sergio Campbell 85' /
Sub OUT: Jalen Brown 85'
89'
Sub IN: Jared Odenbeck 89' /
Sub OUT: Michael Binns 89'
90'
Nick West gets a yellow. in stoppage time
90'
Goal to Stumptown Athletic, scored by Joao Gomiero Da Silva! in stoppage time
90'
Timur Zhividze gave the assist.
Stumptown Athletic
NISA Atlanta
1
McGrane
1
Bell
2
Israel
3
Gomiero Da Silva
3
Moreno Yeste
4
Campbell
4
Idrissou
5
Silva
6
George
6
Odenbeck
7
Bartman
7
Robertson
8
Frank
8
Binns
9
Eyang
10
Saydee
11
Brown
11
Karpeh Jr
12
Yates
13
Francisco
14
Otoo
14
Espana
15
West
16
Suma
17
Rufe
18
Zhividze
19
Silva
21
Gerewou
23
Berry
23
Eto Koumenyanou
26
Adeniyi
33
Tasca
42
Koloko
73
Birrou Essafi
88
Dos Santos Junior
C
C
Stumptown Athletic
Goalkeeper
1
Ian McGrane
[GK]
Defenders
Midfielders
2
Richardo Israel
52'
5
Gabriel Silva
7
Tate Robertson
8
Michael Binns
23'
82'
89'
11
Jalen Brown
85'
14
Angel Josue Espana
78'
15
Nick West
90'
19
Diego Silva
45'
23
Marcel Berry
Fowards
16
Lamin Suma
78'
Substitutes
3
Joao Gomiero Da Silva
78'
90'
4
Sergio Campbell
85'
6
Jared Odenbeck
89'
12
Drew Yates
17
Jake Rufe
45'
18
Timur Zhividze
78'
33
Vincent Tasca
NISA Atlanta
Goalkeeper
1
Jordan Bell
[GK]
78'
Defenders
3
Manuel Moreno Yeste
45'
6
Mickey George
45'
Midfielders
4
Ramzi Toure Idrissou
48'
8
Alexandre Frank
14
Jeffrey Oblitey Otoo
65'
42
David Djachechi Koloko
45'
Fowards
7
Nazeem Bartman
70'
9
William Eyang
59'
10
Prince Saydee
11
Molley Karpeh Jr
Substitutes
13
Onezimo Dario Francisco
45'
21
Mohamed Lamin Gerewou
23
Francis Komlavi Eto Koumenyanou
26
Fuad Adedapo Adeniyi
45'
73
Walid Birrou Essafi
88
Carlyle Dos Santos Junior
59'