Mar
16
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
4
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
7
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
06
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
5
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
07
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
9
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
7
5:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
13
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
2
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
14
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
5
3:15 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
3
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
20
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
0
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
2
3:30 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
2
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
3
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
2
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
3
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
8:15 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
28
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
0
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
3
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
1
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
10
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
04
Temecula FC
TFC
-
9
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
7
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
05
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
0
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
3
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
May
11
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
1
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
-
1
5:00 pm ET
Match Center
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
3
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
3
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
12
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Postponed
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Postponed
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
4
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
11
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
19
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
-
4
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
-
3
2:00 pm ET
Match Center
Binghamton FC
BFC
-
3
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
-
3
4:00 pm ET
Match Center
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
1
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
-
6
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
8:00 pm ET
Watch
May
26
Laguna FCm
LFCM
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
1:00 pm PT
Watch
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
2:00 pm ET
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
01
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
TBA
Watch
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Silicon Valley Rush
SVR
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
Postponed
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
3:00 pm ET
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Binghamton FC
BFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
6:00 pm PT
Watch
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
09
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
TBA
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
Binghamton FC
BFC
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
8:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
16
Binghamton FC
BFC
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
5:00 pm ET
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
22
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
8:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
23
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Binghamton FC
BFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
29
Binghamton FC
BFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jun
30
Roc City Boom
RCB
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
06
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
07
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
Binghamton FC
BFC
2:00 pm ET
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
13
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
14
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
2:00 pm ET
Watch
Binghamton FC
BFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
4:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
20
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Binghamton FC
BFC
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
21
Sahara Gunners FC
SGFC
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
2:00 pm ET
Watch
Roc City Boom
RCB
United Elite Krajisnik FC
UEKFC
3:00 pm ET
Watch
Jul
27
FC Dutchmen Independence
FCDI
Roc City Boom
RCB
6:00 pm ET
Watch
Aug
03
Gaffer City FC
FCFC
Roc City Boom
RCB
6:00 pm ET
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
June 26, 2021
3
Maryland Bobcats FC
1
ALBION San Diego
Maryland Bobcats FC
ALBION San Diego
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Maryland Soccerplex
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
Maryland Bobcats FC
ALBION San Diego
1
Sarmiento
1
Isyaq
2
Blystone
3
Moussi Fokam
3
HONE BLANCHET
4
Ramos
5
Dawkins
6
Pato
6
Cutler
7
Liborio Jr
8
Almubaslat
8
Kahsai
9
Ramirez Jr
10
Banjo
10
Espinoza
11
Lomeli
12
Argueta
13
Torres
16
Marson
16
Mason
19
Romero Jr
22
Kao
23
Esquivel
24
Alvarado
24
Munaf
25
Dengler
26
Gourdie
26
Possian
27
Balogun
30
Zabala
30
Caulker
47
Gray
99
Sesay
C
C
Maryland Bobcats FC
Goalkeeper
30
Christian Caulker
[GK]
Defenders
3
Morian Moussi Fokam
5
Javon Dawkins
25
Jake Dengler
Midfielders
12
Bryan Argueta
22
Medele Kao
24
Andy Alvarado
26
Josselin Possian
27
Khalid Balogun
99
Mohamed Sesay
Fowards
10
Olakunle Banjo
Substitutes
1
Joel Isyaq
2
Phililp Blystone
6
Pilawe Pato
8
Samuel Kahsai
13
Emilio Torres
16
David Mason
47
Taylor Gray
ALBION San Diego
Goalkeeper
16
Misha Marson
[GK]
Defenders
3
James William HONE BLANCHET
4
Ozzie Ramos
6
Dallin Cutler
24
Jomar Munaf
Midfielders
7
Felipe Liborio Jr
8
Faisal Almubaslat
23
Diego Esquivel
26
Rhys Alexander Gourdie
Fowards
10
Ernesto Espinoza
19
Cesar Romero Jr
Substitutes
1
Rodrigo Sarmiento
9
Lorenzo Ramirez Jr
11
Romario Lomeli
30
Mateo Zabala
'