Mar
16
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
Postponed
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FC
LFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
8
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
06
Desert FC
DFC
Temecula FC
TFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
07
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
TBA
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
13
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Temecula FC
TFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
14
Laguna FC
LFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
20
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Desert FC
DFC
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:30 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Temecula FC
TFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Laguna FC
LFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
28
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Desert FC
DFC
4:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Capo FC NN
CFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
May
04
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Desert FC
DFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FC
LFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Laguna FC
LFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
01
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FC
LFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FC
LFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FC
LFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
April 30, 2022
2
Allentown United FC
2
New York Braveheart SC
Allentown United FC
Rafael Lewis 32'
Valentine Perevalov 64'
New York Braveheart SC
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Cedar Crest College
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
24
32
34
56
64
66
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
3'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
4'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
5'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
7'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
20'
Oliver Calvo takes a shot on goal.
22'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
24'
Michael Tahiru gets a yellow.
28'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
28'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
31'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
32'
Goal to Allentown United FC, scored by Rafael Lewis!
32'
Michael Tahiru gave the assist.
32'
Rafael Lewis takes a shot on goal.
34'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
34'
Christian Beebe gets a yellow.
40'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
51'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
56'
Omar Guzman gets a yellow.
64'
Goal to Allentown United FC, scored by Valentine Perevalov!
64'
Matthew Peralta gave the assist.
80'
Omar Guzman takes a shot on goal.
86'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
92'
Shot saved by Christian Beebe.
Allentown United FC
New York Braveheart SC
2
Leon
3
Peralta
4
Guzman
5
Heitczman
6
Sakwe
7
Bhattarai
8
Lewis
9
Perevalov
10
Spencer
11
Tahiru
12
Beebe
13
Moston
14
Shermock
15
Kwaku
16
Kone
17
Katshunga
18
Falana
19
Ballard
20
Calvo
C
C
Allentown United FC
Goalkeeper
12
Christian Beebe
[GK]
34'
Defenders
3
Matthew Peralta
4
Omar Guzman
56'
5
Mason Heitczman
6
Masoma Sakwe
Midfielders
8
Rafael Lewis
32'
10
Shastri Spencer
11
Michael Tahiru
24'
66'
19
Grady Ballard
20
Oliver Calvo
Fowards
9
Valentine Perevalov
64'
Substitutes
2
Jose David Leon
66'
7
Yash Bhattarai
13
Lewis Moston
14
Matthew Shermock
15
Emmanuel Kwaku
16
Daouda Kone
17
Patrice Katshunga
18
Oladayo Falana
New York Braveheart SC
Goalkeeper
Defenders
Midfielders
Fowards
Substitutes