Mar
16
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
Postponed
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FC
LFC
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
8
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
06
Desert FC
DFC
Temecula FC
TFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
07
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
TBA
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
13
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Temecula FC
TFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
14
Laguna FC
LFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
20
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Desert FC
DFC
TBA
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:30 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Temecula FC
TFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Laguna FC
LFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
28
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Desert FC
DFC
4:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Capo FC NN
CFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
May
04
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Desert FC
DFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FC
LFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Laguna FC
LFC
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FC
LFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
01
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FC
LFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FC
LFC
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Desert FC
DFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FC
LFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
March 26, 2022
0
Deportivo Lake Mary
2
Atletico Orlando
Deportivo Lake Mary
Atletico Orlando
Daniel Aular Cordero 45'
Albert Ortiz Rohena 50'
Center Referee
Assistant Referee
Assistant Referee
Fourth Official
Venue
Lake Mary High School
Attendance
0
Status
Final
Weather
45
45
45
45
50
50
50
65
65
70
70
73
75
80
92
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
45'
Goal to Atletico Orlando, scored by Daniel Aular Cordero!
45'
Rodrigo Kaufmann gave the assist.
45'
carmelo Ipolito gets a yellow.
45'
Sub IN: Fernando Moron Flores 45' /
Sub OUT: Ricardo Jose Lalaguna 45'
45'
Sub IN: jean mickenson 45' /
Sub OUT: John Santillan 45'
50'
Goal to Atletico Orlando, scored by Albert Ortiz Rohena!
50'
Daniel Aular Cordero gave the assist.
50'
Sub IN: Carlos Manuel Perez 50' /
Sub OUT: Maximiliano Ulloa 50'
50'
Sub IN: Volmyr Voltaire 50' /
Sub OUT: carmelo Ipolito 50'
65'
Fernando Moron Flores gets a yellow.
65'
Sub IN: Christofher Dopazo Gonzalez 65' /
Sub OUT: Daniel Aular Cordero 65'
70'
Volmyr Voltaire gets a yellow.
70'
jean mickenson gets a yellow.
73'
Albert Ortiz Rohena gets a yellow.
75'
Sub IN: Luis Hernandez Lugo 75' /
Sub OUT: Rodrigo Kaufmann 75'
80'
Sub IN: cristian erazo 80' /
Sub OUT: nelson hurtado 80'
92'
Christofher Dopazo Gonzalez gets a yellow.
Deportivo Lake Mary
Atletico Orlando
C
C
Deportivo Lake Mary
Goalkeeper
Defenders
Midfielders
Fowards
Substitutes
Atletico Orlando
Goalkeeper
Defenders
Midfielders
Fowards
Substitutes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH LIVE