Mar
16
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
Postponed
Temecula FC
TFC
-
8
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
6
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
17
Laguna FCm
LFCM
-
1
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
4
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
23
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
-
0
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
0
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
8
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
2
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
24
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
3:00 pm PT
Match Center
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
4
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
5
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Mar
30
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
1
6:00 pm PT
Match Center
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
4
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
0
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Mar
31
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
7
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
2:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
06
Desert FC
DFC
Temecula FC
TFC
Postponed
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
-
1
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
1
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
-
2
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
5
Modesto City FC
MCFC
-
1
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
07
FCGS Force
FCGS
-
9
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
1
5:00 pm PT
Match Center
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
0
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
-
7
5:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
13
Capo FC NN
CFC
-
2
Temecula FC
TFC
-
1
7:00 pm PT
Match Center
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
-
0
Club Tepa
SSFCT
-
3
8:00 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
14
Laguna FCm
LFCM
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Postponed
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
-
1
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
-
5
3:15 pm PT
Match Center
Desert FC
DFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
Postponed
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
-
2
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
-
2
6:30 pm PT
Match Center
Apr
20
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Capo FC NN
CFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
3:30 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Apr
21
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Temecula FC
TFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
27
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Laguna FCm
LFCM
8:00 pm PT
Watch
Apr
28
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Capo FC NN
CFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:30 pm PT
Watch
May
04
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Temecula FC
TFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Capo FC NN
CFC
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
8:00 pm PT
Watch
May
05
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Laguna FCm
LFCM
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
11
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Postponed
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Club Tepa
SSFCT
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
12
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
May
18
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Modesto City FC
MCFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Temecula FC
TFC
FCGS Force
FCGS
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Desert FC
DFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
Postponed
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
May
19
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
4:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
5:00 pm PT
Watch
May
25
Capo FC NN
CFC
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
3:30 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Jun
01
Irvine Zeta FC
ZFC
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
FCGS Force
FCGS
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Silicon Valley Galaxy
SVG
Laguna FCm
LFCM
6:30 pm PT
Watch
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Capo FC NN
CFC
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
02
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
2:30 pm PT
Watch
Club Tepa
SSFCT
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Modesto City FC
MCFC
Bay Area United FC
BAUFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
08
Olympiacos CA NN
OCA
Temecula FC
TFC
TBA
Watch
BattleBorn FC
BBFC
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
5:00 pm PT
Watch
FCGS Force
FCGS
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
7:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
09
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Club Tepa
SSFCT
2:00 pm PT
Watch
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
5:00 pm PT
Watch
Jun
15
Temecula FC
TFC
Capo FC NN
CFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
ASC Silicon Valley
ASC SV
Modesto City FC
MCFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Las Vegas Legends NN
LVL
Desert FC
DFC
Postponed
Jun
16
FCGS Force
FCGS
Craq Intercontinental
INTER
6:00 pm PT
Watch
Laguna FCm
LFCM
Afghan Premier FC
APFC
6:00 pm PT
Watch
NISA Nation
A full year amateur league for independent clubs with aspirations of becoming a pro NISA club
Home
About
Leadership
Mission
FAQ
SafeSport
Clubs
Table
Schedule
Stats
Club Stats
Player Stats
Partners
Media
Affiliates
Benefits
League Members
Join
Subscribe
Tickets
MATCH CENTER
ALL TIMES ARE EDT
September 28, 2019
4
ALBION San Diego
3
Oakland Roots SC
ALBION San Diego
William Garton Jr. 24'
Nelson Flores Blanco 28'
Lorenzo Ramirez Jr 45'
Adonis Amaya [PK] 79'
Oakland Roots SC
Ryan Masch 37'
Ryan Masch 68'
Jack McInerney 90'
Center Referee
Joseph Salinas
Assistant Referee
Loren Barnett
Assistant Referee
David Ramirez
Fourth Official
Togayhan Tarim
Venue
SDCCU Stadium
Attendance
2536
Status
Final
Weather
Cloudy
6
15
24
28
37
45
45
45
48
51
68
69
71
71
79
79
83
84
87
90
90
90
HT
UPDATES
LINEUPS
WATCH LIVE
6'
Benji Joya gets a yellow.
11'
Shot saved by Jean Gamain Antoine.
15'
Dylan Autran gets a yellow.
17'
Ernesto Espinoza takes a shot on goal.
21'
Lorenzo Ramirez Jr takes a shot on goal.
21'
Shot saved by Jairo Zermeno.
22'
Ernesto Espinoza takes a shot on goal.
24'
Goal to 1904 FC, scored by William Garton!
28'
Goal to 1904 FC, scored by Nelson Flores Blanco!
30'
Octavio Guzman takes a shot on goal.
30'
Shot saved by Jean Gamain Antoine.
37'
Goal to Oakland Roots, scored by Ryan Masch!
37'
Satoshi Chaffin gave the assist.
45'
Goal to 1904 FC, scored by Lorenzo Ramirez Jr!
45'
Sub IN: Elmer Jack Villatoro 45' /
Sub OUT: Dallin Cutler 45'
45'
Sub IN: Alexis Velela Mayo 45' /
Sub OUT: Josiah Benjamin 45'
48'
Christopher Christian gets a red.
68'
Goal to Oakland Roots, scored by Ryan Masch!
68'
Robert Hines gave the assist.
69'
Octavio Guzman gets a yellow.
71'
Sub IN: Adonis Amaya 71' /
Sub OUT: Ernesto Espinoza 71'
71'
Sub IN: Marcus Norris 71' /
Sub OUT: Jean Gamain Antoine 71'
79'
Sub IN: Dembakwi Yomba 79' /
Sub OUT: Octavio Guzman 79'
79'
Penalty goal scored by Adonis Amaya!
83'
William Garton gets a yellow.
84'
Sub IN: Yohannes Harish 84' /
Sub OUT: Dylan Autran 84'
87'
Sub IN: Hanif Wright 87' /
Sub OUT: Lorenzo Ramirez Jr 87'
90'
Goal to Oakland Roots, scored by Jack McInerney!
90'
Dembakwi Yomba gave the assist.
90'
Ozzie Ramos gets a yellow.
90'
Nelson Flores Blanco gets a yellow.
ALBION San Diego
Oakland Roots SC
1
Norris
2
Velela Mayo
4
Ghantous
4
Ramos
5
Benjamin
6
Cutler
7
Yomba
7
Liborio Jr
8
Jimenez
8
Enriquez
9
Ramirez Jr
9
McInerney
10
Joya
10
Espinoza
11
Autran
11
Flores Blanco
13
Arreola
13
Christian
14
Zambrano Lopez
15
Villatoro
15
Seye
16
Amaya
17
Guzman
19
Garton Jr.
20
Heredia
21
Masch
21
Antoine
23
Chaffin
23
Wright
25
Zermeno
28
Gonzalez
33
Hines
67
Dubose
90
Gonzalez
91
Harish
98
Barton
C
C
ALBION San Diego
Goalkeeper
21
Jean Gamain Antoine
[GK]
71'
Defenders
4
Ozzie Ramos
90'
5
Josiah Benjamin
45'
6
Dallin Cutler
45'
13
Eder Arreola
Midfielders
7
Felipe Liborio Jr
8
Christian Enriquez
19
William Garton Jr.
24'
83'
Fowards
9
Lorenzo Ramirez Jr
45'
87'
10
Ernesto Espinoza
71'
11
Nelson Flores Blanco
28'
90'
Substitutes
1
Marcus Norris
71'
2
Alexis Velela Mayo
45'
14
Brandon Zambrano Lopez
15
Elmer Jack Villatoro
45'
16
Adonis Amaya
71'
79'
23
Hanif Wright
87'
98
Milo Barton
Oakland Roots SC
Goalkeeper
25
Jairo Zermeno
[GK]
Defenders
13
Christopher Christian
48'
23
Satoshi Chaffin
28
Eric Gonzalez
33
Robert Hines
Midfielders
10
Benji Joya
6'
51'
15
Khadim Seye
17
Octavio Guzman
69'
79'
Fowards
9
Jack McInerney
90'
11
Dylan Autran
15'
84'
21
Ryan Masch
37'
68'
Substitutes
4
Nadeer Ghantous
7
Dembakwi Yomba
79'
8
Andres Jimenez
20
Angel Heredia
51'
67
Devante Dubose
90
Kevin Gonzalez
91
Yohannes Harish
84'